Loading... Please wait...

Our Newsletter


GI Fibre Optic Patch Cable Pre-Terminated 1m to 500m

Price:
£5.95
SKU:
F700250
Availability:
In Stock
Shipping:
Calculated at checkout
Quantity:
Bookmark and Share


Product Description

GLOBAL INVACOM FIBRE OPTIC PATCH CABLE PRE-TERMINATED 1M TO 500M

Global Invacom 3mm ITU-T G.657A reduced bend sensitivity FC/PC pre-terminated single mode armoured optical fibre internal/external drop cable.

Key features:

  • 3mm outer diameter
  • Pre-terminated
  • Lengths from 1m to 500m
  • G657A - LSZH
  • ITU-T G657A Optical Fibre
  • UV stabilised
  • Gray PVC Outer
  • Suitable for indoor/outdoor use
  • Operating temp -40ºC ... +60ºC

Find Similar Products by Category


Write your own product review

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!


Currency Converter

Choose a currency below to display product prices in the selected currency.

United Kingdom Pound Sterling
Australia Australian Dollar
European Union Euro
United States US Dollar

Add to Wish List

Click the button below to add the GI Fibre Optic Patch Cable Pre-Terminated 1m to 500m to your wish list.

You Recently Viewed...